Current auctions

Algarve Golden Race LOTE EXTRA 3- 12 (Belgium hour)

Algarve Golden Race LOTE EXTRA 3- 12 (Belgium hour)

Auction start: Saturday 02/01/2021 17:00:00
Auction end: Friday 08/01/2021 23:00:00
Auction finished

#1 ES20-285439 Almi 39

Breeder: El Almi-Essadi
Classification: 540
Ace pigeon: 641

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#2 DE20-6981-141 Mike 1

Breeder: TEAM MAGIC-A
Classification: 656
Ace pigeon: 1299

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#3 DE20-3492-193 Doc Brown

Breeder: SG Moeller + Hammacher-B
Classification: 809
Ace pigeon: 689

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:05:00

Auction finished

#4 PL20-190-6683 KD 6683

Breeder: KRISZTOK DOMINIAK-A
Classification: 908
Ace pigeon: 527

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#5 UK20-AF 431 Rocket

Breeder: BILLMAG
Classification: 1042
Ace pigeon: 509

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#6 NO20-32-513 BN 7

Breeder: BEST OF NORWAY-B
Classification: 1147
Ace pigeon: 1088

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#7 DE20-2454-208 Lara

Breeder: Team Racing Pigeons & Friends
Classification: 1259
Ace pigeon: 1498

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#8 NL20-1303629 Lukas

Breeder: RIEN DE HAAN
Classification: 1357
Ace pigeon: 1568

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#9 ES20-107065 Ruben 65

Breeder: PACO CARRANZA
Classification: 1446
Ace pigeon: 1514

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#10 NL20-1522371 Addy

Breeder: Comb Gelwalko
Classification: 1509
Ace pigeon: 1603

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#11 IE20-S 7766 Jaws

Breeder: HIGH HOPES SYNDICATE-B
Classification: 1557
Ace pigeon: 1751

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#12 DE20-3684-17 Teddy

Breeder: TEAM WERNE-B
Classification: 1678
Ace pigeon: 1671

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#13 PL20-123-4484 Ines

Breeder: Wojciech Stan
Classification: 1729
Ace pigeon: 2041

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#14 DE20-5497-747 Hof 747

Breeder: HOFMANN KARL-A
Classification: 1816
Ace pigeon: 1474

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#15 PL20-368-2024 DZ2024

Breeder: DARIUS ZAJAC-B
Classification: 1897
Ace pigeon: 1063

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#16 DE20-7042-285 Kamice

Breeder: FAMILIE SOSNIK
Classification: 1988
Ace pigeon:

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:05:00

Auction finished

#17 DE20-9302-694 Flash 694

Breeder: Dr. Mildner-Riemekasten-A
Classification: 2059
Ace pigeon: 2073

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#18 SK20-3503-95 Bodnar 3

Breeder: Team Bodnar L+V
Classification: 761
Ace pigeon: 947

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00

Auction finished

#19 UK20-Z 15884 Joo 22

Breeder: Team Jooperela-Q
Classification: 911
Ace pigeon: 1434

Auction finished 08/01/2021 23:00:00