Current auctions

Algarve Golden Race LOTE EXTRA 3- 11 (Belgium hour)

Algarve Golden Race LOTE EXTRA 3- 11 (Belgium hour)

Auction start: Saturday 02/01/2021 17:00:00
Auction end: Friday 08/01/2021 22:30:00
Auction finished

#1 PT20-461131 Gra├ža 131

Breeder: FRANCISCO & PAULO & HELDER-B
Classification: 487
Ace pigeon: 613

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#2 UK20-P 2318 Danyeil

Breeder: WOODHOUSE BOYS-B
Classification: 636
Ace pigeon: 752

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#3 UK20-N 4559 Moore 3

Breeder: D Moore-B
Classification: 799
Ace pigeon: 1160

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#4 CH20-933 Tanja

Breeder: WERNER MORF
Classification: 897
Ace pigeon: 1598

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#5 UK20-F 12076 Leos Heart Beat

Breeder: Fieldton Fighters
Classification: 1009
Ace pigeon: 702

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#6 DE20-3574-157 Princess Marie

Breeder: Heribert Gertkaemper
Classification: 1130
Ace pigeon: 1355

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#7 PL20-235-4212 Edyta

Breeder: Krzysztof i Stanislaw Sroka
Classification: 1219
Ace pigeon: 1747

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#8 DE20-3574-128 Meinolf 9

Breeder: TEAM H & M
Classification: 1347
Ace pigeon: 1702

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#9 NL20-1104782 Gotic Metal

Breeder: Hennie & Arie Voskuil
Classification: 1429
Ace pigeon: 1232

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#10 UK20-MAD 1254 Charlotte

Breeder: Robert Walker
Classification: 1500
Ace pigeon: 931

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#11 ES20-120282 Diablo 82

Breeder: Diablos de Cuba & El Suizo-C
Classification: 1540
Ace pigeon: 1675

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#12 DE20-1611-681 Finja 4

Breeder: TEAM SACHSEN-B
Classification: 1658
Ace pigeon: 2003

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#13 DE20-1526-1353 LK 53

Breeder: LOTHAR KRUEGER-A
Classification: 1726
Ace pigeon: 1940

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#14 PL20-235-4202 Lenka

Breeder: Krzysztof i Stanislaw Sroka
Classification: 1790
Ace pigeon: 1685

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#15 ES20-10298 Domingo 98

Breeder: TEAM DOMINGO & MARIO
Classification: 1882
Ace pigeon: 2069

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#16 DE20-5379-470 Paul

Breeder: Josef Kussen
Classification: 1959
Ace pigeon: 821

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00

Auction finished

#17 PT20-438176 Andorinha 3

Breeder: JOSE ROSSA RIBEIRO TEAM ANDORINHA
Classification: 2036
Ace pigeon: 1224

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:30:00