Current auctions

Algarve Golden Race LOTE EXTRA 3- 10 (Belgium hour)

Algarve Golden Race LOTE EXTRA 3- 10 (Belgium hour)

Auction start: Saturday 02/01/2021 17:00:00
Auction end: Friday 08/01/2021 22:00:00
Auction finished

#1 DE20-4667-2304 Asterix

Breeder: TEAM MUCH
Classification: 438
Ace pigeon: 697

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#2 FR20-304414 CV 7

Breeder: Carlos & Maurice-B
Classification: 589
Ace pigeon: 720

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#3 DE20-5677-26 Rohde 2

Breeder: TEAM GOUDEN DUIF-ALGARVE-I
Classification: 767
Ace pigeon: 817

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#4 PT20-209407 PP1

Breeder: PEIXOTO & PIMENTA-A
Classification: 868
Ace pigeon: 996

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#5 NL20-1070451 Bert 1

Breeder: Bert Ploeg-A
Classification: 979
Ace pigeon: 232

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#6 ES20-100131 Ben 8

Breeder: Bousselham Bennane-B
Classification: 1089
Ace pigeon: 959

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#7 DE20-5264-127 Horst 27

Breeder: Team Horst & Anneliese Zikeli-A
Classification: 1189
Ace pigeon: 1490

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#8 NL20-1104781 Heavy Metal

Breeder: HENNIE & ARIE VOSKUIL
Classification: 1338
Ace pigeon: 726

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#9 SI20-101-1239 Slo 39

Breeder: Slovenia Team
Classification: 1390
Ace pigeon: 955

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#10 ES20-221619 Juan 3

Breeder: JUAN FU-A
Classification: 1478
Ace pigeon: 1830

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#11 IE20-S 107080 Peters Lad

Breeder: RETIREMENT GANG
Classification: 1536
Ace pigeon: 1357

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#12 DE20-9235-471 Walter

Breeder: STURMVOGEL SCHWERIN-B
Classification: 1646
Ace pigeon: 2038

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#13 HR20-33153 FP 53

Breeder: FILIP PUDIC-FAMILY LOFT
Classification: 1708
Ace pigeon: 1746

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#14 UK20-Z 780 Robin Hood

Breeder: Murphy's Mob-D
Classification: 1779
Ace pigeon: 1179

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#15 DE20-6921-152 Funk 3

Breeder: Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-G
Classification: 1849
Ace pigeon: 1687

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#16 ES20-264227 El Primadora

Breeder: Team Continental Colombia/Cuba/Lanzarote-C
Classification: 1930
Ace pigeon: 1506

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#17 DE20-6336-631 Huneck 1

Breeder: TEAM GOUDEN DUIF-ALGARVE-L
Classification: 2026
Ace pigeon: 1667

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00

Auction finished

#18 IE20-S 12897 Lacy

Breeder: PAUL HUGES
Classification: 2108
Ace pigeon:

Auction finished 08/01/2021 22:00:00