Current auctions

Algarve Golden Race LOTE EXTRA 3- 5 (Belgium hour)

Algarve Golden Race LOTE EXTRA 3- 5 (Belgium hour)

Auction start: Saturday 02/01/2021 17:00:00
Auction end: Thursday 07/01/2021 21:30:00
Auction finished

#1 PL20-270-3652 Fenix

Breeder: SLAWOMIR LISIEWICZ-A
Classification: 286
Ace pigeon: 1146

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#2 UK20-N 25953 Lockdown

Breeder: Hillside Lofts-A
Classification: 550
Ace pigeon: 1871

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#3 DE20-6676-5 Turbo 5

Breeder: Marcel Mattuschka-B
Classification: 689
Ace pigeon: 1078

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#4 ES20-197965 Nes 65

Breeder: NESTOR & PACA-B
Classification: 836
Ace pigeon: 938

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#5 DE20-4074-408 Clarissa

Breeder: Team Heidjer 2015-A
Classification: 939
Ace pigeon: 1638

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#6 DE20-1182-264 The Joher 264

Breeder: TEAM HEIDJER 2015-C
Classification: 1068
Ace pigeon: 1791

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#7 SK20-1305-1083 Casper

Breeder: TEAM TOMAS-A
Classification: 1157
Ace pigeon: 1087

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#8 DE20-8828-291 Milo Air

Breeder: PAUL RUWELING
Classification: 1297
Ace pigeon: 1367

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#9 DE20-8469-424 Beni

Breeder: Team Zeppelin HBR-C
Classification: 1359
Ace pigeon: 1096

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#10 UK20-B 39216 Lady Annie

Breeder: Common View Lofts-A
Classification: 1450
Ace pigeon: 1137

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#11 DE20-6921-459 Becker 3

Breeder: TEAM GOUDEN DUIF-ALGARVE-B
Classification: 1518
Ace pigeon: 1905

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#12 PT20-438182 Andorinha 1

Breeder: JOSE ROSSA RIBEIRO TEAM ANDORINHA
Classification: 1568
Ace pigeon: 1950

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#13 BE20-4204688 ZTR

Breeder: RETIREMENT GANG
Classification: 1687
Ace pigeon: 1582

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#14 RO20-181705 Breazu 2

Breeder: BREAZU MIHAI
Classification: 1746
Ace pigeon: 1372

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#15 NL20-1186639 Hars

Breeder: EKKEL DOLDERSUM-B
Classification: 1828
Ace pigeon: 1698

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#16 DE20-6143-714 Jan Fedder

Breeder: Team Turteltauben-B
Classification: 1909
Ace pigeon: 2078

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#17 DE20-4501-468 Antonio

Breeder: JOHANNES RIMMELE-B
Classification: 2002
Ace pigeon: 1843

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00

Auction finished

#18 PL20-98-10053 Niagara

Breeder: PIOTR & MARCIN ZURECKI-B
Classification: 2078
Ace pigeon: 1960

Auction finished 07/01/2021 21:30:00