Current auctions

Algarve Golden Race LOTE 2- 3 (Belgium hour)

Algarve Golden Race LOTE 2- 3 (Belgium hour)

Auction start: Friday 16/10/2020 23:30:00
Auction end: Wednesday 21/10/2020 22:30:00

#1 DE20-8694-1022 Trusheim 1

Breeder: Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-A
Classification: 122
Ace pigeon: 1672

Current bid by:

Heavy

 

60
Place a bid More info

#2 DE20-1248-811 Maximotor 2

Breeder: Hecher H+L-B
Classification: 242
Ace pigeon: 603

Current bid by:

beleza

 

50
Place a bid More info

#3 BE20-4118206 BE-259-206

Breeder: Meirlaen Etienne-A
Classification: 362
Ace pigeon: 152

Current bid by:

Geoboss

 

600
Place a bid More info

#4 NL20-1384167 Grandchild Joy Boy

Breeder: Comb Jan En Joke Kaman-C
Classification: 482
Ace pigeon:

Current bid by:

Chris23681

 

130
Place a bid More info

#5 BE20-4157221 Pec 221

Breeder: PEC-Pipa Elite Center-B
Classification: 602
Ace pigeon: 73

Current bid by:

Santo

 

1,100
Place a bid More info

#6 IE20-68327 Dan the Man

Breeder: Mousies Workaholics
Classification: 722
Ace pigeon: 536

Current bid by:

Dmcb2020

 

50
Place a bid More info

#7 NL20-1534701 San Shine

Breeder: Team Zeeland
Classification: 842
Ace pigeon: 1709

Current bid by:

wow

 

50
Place a bid More info

#8 BE20-4118207 207

Breeder: Meirlaen Etienne-B
Classification: 962
Ace pigeon: 1545

Current bid by:

Geoboss

 

460
Place a bid More info

#9 BE20-4118193 193

Breeder: Meirlaen Etienne-E
Classification: 1082
Ace pigeon: 761

Current bid by:

Geoboss

 

260
Place a bid More info

#10 DE20-4437-709 Timon 709

Breeder: Hakuna Matata
Classification: 1202
Ace pigeon: 1199

 

 

Start bid:

50
Place a bid More info

#11 AT20-308-523 Eniko 23

Breeder: Butyka Ferenc
Classification: 1322
Ace pigeon: 1405

Current bid by:

GabiCuc

 

50
Place a bid More info

#12 UK20-Z 61988 Eurofighter

Breeder: Team Jooperela-K
Classification: 1442
Ace pigeon: 330

Current bid by:

Simples

 

90
Place a bid More info

#13 DE20-8805-338 Malea

Breeder: Schloesser-Ehlen
Classification: 1562
Ace pigeon: 1853

 

 

Start bid:

50
Place a bid More info

#14 UK20-B 19513 Kula

Breeder: Rhonda Rockets-B
Classification: 1682
Ace pigeon: 1777

 

 

Start bid:

50
Place a bid More info

#15 DE20-724-196 Steffie 1

Breeder: Hermann Niesing-A
Classification: 1802
Ace pigeon: 1081

 

 

Start bid:

50
Place a bid More info

#16 UK20-DF 279 Back to Balcalk

Breeder: Dundee Syndicate
Classification: 1922
Ace pigeon: 1594

 

 

Start bid:

50
Place a bid More info

#17 NL20-1582616 Bloedneus

Breeder: Team Napoleon-B
Classification: 2042
Ace pigeon: 1295

 

 

Start bid:

50
Place a bid More info